skip to main content
Home
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Name & Position Contact Info
Kim  Allgood
Food Service
800.826.4355  Ext:238
Email Kim Allgood
Tanya  Armstrong
Director of Programs
800.826.4355  Ext:240
Email Tanya Armstrong
Staci  Bogle
CMA/Paraeducator
800.826.4355  Ext:206
Email Staci Bogle
Dianne  Bossung
Residential Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:213
Email Dianne Bossung
Toni  Bruce
Residential Coordinator
800.826.4355  Ext:214
Email Toni Bruce
Dani  Burrell
Residential Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:212
Email Dani Burrell
Kristie  Chaney
NIRC Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:232
Email Kristie Chaney
Tony   Culbertson
Maintenance
800.826.4355  Ext:249
Email Tony Culbertson
Mary  Farris
Teacher of the Visually Impaired
800.826.4355  Ext:219
Email Mary Farris
Judy  Francois
NIRC Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:235
Email Judy Francois
Rachel  Frerichs-Shea
Residential Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:212
Email Rachel Frerichs-Shea
Meagan  Gerdes
Teacher of the Visually Impaired
800.826.4355  Ext:220
Email Meagan Gerdes
Audrey  Graves
Principal
800.826.4355  Ext:230
Email Audrey Graves
Tim  Graves
Custodian
800.826.4355  Ext:242
Email Tim Graves
Kris  Hill
Paraeducator
800.826.4355  Ext:222
Email Kris Hill
Jeromy  Jones
Maintenance
800.826.4355  Ext:242
Email Jeromy Jones
Karen  Kindred
Food Service Coordinator
800.826.4355  Ext:236
Email Karen Kindred
Christine  Kreifels
Housekeeper
800.826.4355  Ext:238
Email Christine Kreifels
Dr. Sue  Larson
School Psychologist
800.826.4355  Ext:215
Email Dr. Larson
Tim  Lockwood
Teacher of the Visually Impaired
800.826.4355  Ext:217
Email Tim Lockwood
Jan  O'Neil
Physical Therapist
800.826.4355  Ext:246
Email Jan O'Neil
Kristin  Olmstead
Paraeducator
800.826.4355  Ext:222
Email Kristin Olmstead
JoAnn  Osovski
Paraeducator
800.826.4355  Ext:222
Email JoAnn Osovski
Gail  Palmer
Speech Language Pathologist
800.826.4355  Ext:216
Email Gail Palmer
Sara  Reuss
O&M Specialist
800.826.4355  Ext:233
Email Sara Reuss
Barb  Rippe
School Nurse
800.826.4355  Ext:206
Email Barb Rippe
Kim  Robke
Assstive Technology Specialist
800.826.4355  Ext:239
Email Kim Robke
Joy  Roumpf
Paraeducator
800.826.4355  Ext:222
Email Joy Roumpf
Sally  Schreiner
Campus Administrator
800.826.4355  Ext:202
Email Sally Schreiner
Marcos  Segovia
Food Service
800.826.4355  Ext:238
Email Marcos Segovia
Lisa  Spidell
Residential Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:213
Email Lisa Spidell
Cory  Starner
Fiscal Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:201
Email Cory Starner
Loretta  Street
Residential Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:212
Email Loretta Street
Leslie  Wagner
Transition Specialist
800.826.4355  Ext:241
Email Leslie Wagner
Katie  Whisler
Paraeducator
800.826.4355  Ext:222
Email Katie Whisler
Myra  Whitehead
Residential Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:213
Email Myra Whitehead
Tami  Wilhelm
Braillist
800.826.4355
Email Tami Wilhelm
Gayle  Wurtele
Paraeducator
800.826.4355  Ext:222
Email Gayle Wurtele
Lynn  Wurtele
Administrative Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:200
Email Lynn Wurtele
Rachel  Zahn
Teacher of the Visually Impaired
800.826.4355  Ext:210
Email Rachel Zahn
Educational Service Unit 4 does not discriminate on the basis of race, color, national origin, gender, martial status, disability, or age in admission or access to, or treatment of employment, in its programs and activities. The following person has been designated to handle inquiries regarding complaints, grievance procedures or the application of these policies of nondiscrimination: Gregg Robke, Administrator | Educational Service Unit 4 | 919 16th Street | Auburn, NE 68305 | 402-274-4354
SCHOOLinSITES
919 16th Street
Auburn, NE 68305
P: 402.274.4354
F: 402.274.4356
FacebookTwitterTwitter
Copyright © 2020 Educational Service Unit 4