skip to main content
Home
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Name & Position Contact Info
Rob  Addy
Maintenance
800.826.4355  Ext:242
Email Rob Addy
Carmen  Bahr
Outreach Secretary
800.826.4355  Ext:239
Email Carmen Bahr
Staci  Bogle
Paraeducator
800.826.4355  Ext:222
Email Staci Bogle
Kristie  Chaney
NIRC Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:232
Email Kristie Chaney
Linda  Cutler
Residential Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:212
Email Linda Cutler
Susie  Dirksen
Residential Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:213
Email Susie Dirksen
Mary  Farris
Teacher of the Visually Impaired
800.826.4355  Ext:219
Email Mary Farris
Judy  Francois
Food Service
800.826.4355  Ext:238
Email Judy Francois
Meagan  Gerdes
Teacher of the Visually Impaired
800.826.4355  Ext:220
Email Meagan Gerdes
Audrey  Graves
Principal
800.826.4355  Ext:230
Email Audrey Graves
Tim  Graves
Residential Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:213
Email Tim Graves
Roxy  Hansen
Residential Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:212
Email Roxy Hansen
Kris  Hill
Residential Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:212
Email Kris Hill
Tanya  Hilligoss
Director of Outreach Services
800.826.4355  Ext:240
Email Tanya Hilligoss
Donna  Hultman
Outreach Consultant
800.826.4355
Email Donna Hultman
Doyle   Keene
Maintenance
800.826.4355  Ext:243
Email Doyle Keene
Karen  Kindred
Food Service Coordinator
800.826.4355  Ext:236
Email Karen Kindred
Christine  Kreifels
Housekeeper
800.826.4355  Ext:238
Email Christine Kreifels
Cindy  Kreifels
NIRC Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:235
Email Cindy Kreifels
Dr. Sue  Larson
School Psychologist
800.826.4355  Ext:215
Email Dr. Larson
Tim  Lockwood
Teacher of the Visually Impaired
800.826.4355  Ext:217
Email Tim Lockwood
Emily  Mitchell
Occupational Therapy
800.826.4355  Ext:246
Email Emily Mitchell
Jan  O`Neil
Physical Therapy
800.826.4355  Ext:246
Email Jan O`Neil
JoAnn  Osovski
Paraeducator
800.826.4355  Ext:222
Email JoAnn Osovski
Gail  Palmer
Speech Language Pathologist
800.826.4355  Ext:216
Email Gail Palmer
Margarita  Rasmussen
Residential Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:212
Email Margarita Rasmussen
Sara  Reuss
O&M Specialist
800.826.4355  Ext:213
Email Sara Reuss
Joy  Roumpf
Paraeducator
800.826.4355  Ext:222
Email Joy Roumpf
Kristin  Salmons
Paraeducator
800.826.4355  Ext:222
Email Kristin Salmons
Liz   Schomerus
Teacher of the Visually Impaired
800.826.4355  Ext:229
Email Liz Schomerus
Sally  Schreiner
Campus Administrator
800.826.4355  Ext:202
Email Sally Schreiner
Ames (Amy)  Smallfoot
Nurse (RN)
800.826.4355  Ext:206
Email Ames (Amy) Smallfoot
Cory  Starner
Fiscal Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:201
Email Cory Starner
Sharon  Starner
Food Service
800.826.4355  Ext:238
Email Sharon Starner
Leslie  Wagner
Transition Specialist
800.826.4355  Ext:241
Email Leslie Wagner
Kevin  Walters
Residential Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:213
Email Kevin Walters
Dana  Welch
Residential Supervisor
800.826.4355  Ext:214
Email Dana Welch
Katie  Whisler
Paraeducator
800.826.4355  Ext:222
Email Katie Whisler
Tami  Wilhelm
Braillist
800.826.4355
Email Tami Wilhelm
Lynn  Wurtele
Administrative Assistant
800.826.4355  Ext:200
Email Lynn Wurtele
Rachel  Zahn
Teacher of the Visually Impaired
800.826.4355  Ext:210
Email Rachel Zahn
Educational Service Unit 4 does not discriminate on the basis of race, color, national origin, gender, martial status, disability, or age in admission or access to, or treatment of employment, in its programs and activities. The following person has been designated to handle inquiries regarding complaints, grievance procedures or the application of these policies of nondiscrimination: Gregg Robke, Administrator | Educational Service Unit 4 | 919 16th Street | Auburn, NE 68305 | 402-274-4354
SCHOOLinSITES
919 16th Street
Auburn, NE 68305
P: 402.274.4354
F: 402.274.4356
FacebookTwitterTwitter
Copyright © 2017 Educational Service Unit 4